Воспитательная работа

СПИСОК КЛАССНЫХ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЕЙ 2020-2021 уч.г.

Класс

№ здания

Кабинет

Классный руководитель

2

207

Кочнева Елена Александровна

3

213

Шахназарян Елена Вячеславовна

3

219

Севрюкова Светлана Ивановна

4

9

Сафронова Ольга Васильевна

1(2)э

4

24

Лексина Вера Сергеевна

2 а

2

211

Веденеева Наталья Александровна

2 б

3

217

Сметанина Светлана Николаевна

2 в

3

215

Калинкина Надежда Васильевна

2 г

3

208

Писарева Ирина Васильевна

2 д

3

218

Золотарева Татьяна Степановна

3 а

2

209

Папченко Наталья Анатольевна

3 б

3

210

Барсукова Елена Евгеньевна

3 в

3

112

Кедыч Ольга Евгеньевна

3 г

3

214

Карамнова Светлана Ивановна

3 д

4

28

Азопкова Людмила Васильевна

3 е

4

27

Ананенкова Светлана Сергеевна

3 э

4

8

Ефимова Лариса Викторовна

4 а

2

213

Буланова Екатерина Александровна

4 б

3

209

Марич Лада Владимировна

4 в

3

212

Кузнецова Светлана Сергеевна

4 г

4

7

Иона Людмила Евгеньевна

4 д

4

29

Болдаева Антонина Николаевна

4 е

4

30

Быстрова Юлия Петровна

5 а

2

208

Каковкина Наталья Валерьевна

5 б

3

206

Уланова Антонина Алексеевна

5 в

3

313

Овсянникова Ольга Олеговна

5 г

3

207

Фатеева Галина Александровна

5 д

3

109

Димов Дмитрий Юрьевич

5 е

3

307

Певзнер Артём Михайлович

5 ж

3

117

Люкшин Федор Николаевич

5 л

3

116

Тывонюк Евгения Олеговна

6 а

2

105

Рывес Ольга Александровна

6 б

3

316

Арасланов Геннадий Григорьевич

6 в

3

318

Шутьева Анна Анатольевна

6 г

3

308

Рухлов Антон Алексеевич

6 д

3

202

Зверева Ирина Александровна

6 е

1

технология

Черникова Ирина Викторовна

6 ж

1

206

Тулисова Валерия Владимировна

7 к

2

303

Панишева Валентина Александровна

7 б

3

314

Малгова Юлия Юрьевна

7 в

3

312

Пастухова Елена Борисовна

7 г, 7 м

3

303

Сиковая Юлия Александровна

7 д

1

211

Джалилова Екатерина Александровна

7 е

1

311

Мамина Светлана Викторовна

8 а, 8 м

3

317

Сурина Галина Николаевна

8 б

1

204

Сальникова Лариса Владимировна

8 в

1

105

Кочеткова Анна Юрьевна

8 г

3

310

Сапрыкина Людмила Викторовна

8 к

3

309

Туркина Вера Семеновна

8 е

2

206

Васильченко Ирина Сергеевна

9 а

1

305

Александрова Алла Ивановна

9 м

1

308

Волкова Жанна Вильевна

9 б

1

306

Артюхова Юлия Сергеевна

9 в

1

310

Бобченко Наталья Григорьевна

9 д

1

307

Петрожицкая Ольга Федоровна

9 е

3

203

Гришина Ирина Васильевна

9 ж

2

305

Королева Ирина Николаевна

9 а

1

303

Добрынина Ольга Николаевна

10 а

1

203 (соц.-гум.)

209 (филол.)

Баданова Анна Александровна

10 б

1

304 (ИТ, физ-мат.)

316 (био-хим.)

Орлова Светлана Игоревна

Городищенская Лариса Валерьевна

10 в

1

303

Добрынина Ольга Николаевна

10 г

1

208

Городищенская Лариса Валерьевна

11 а

1

212 (филол.)

207 (соц.-гум.)

Синицына Наталья Валерьевна

Косарев Михаил Михайлович

11 б

1

110 (ИТ, физ-мат.)

109 (био-хим.)

Хусаинов Алексей Тагирович

Кустова Алла Владимировна

11 в

1

214

Кустова Алла Владимировна

11 г

1

106

Хусаинов Алексей Тагирович

13.11.2018
подробнее
обновлено: 14.11.2018