Воспитательная работа

СПИСОК КЛАССНЫХ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЕЙ 2019-2020 уч.г.

Класс

№ здания

Кабинет

Классный руководитель

1 а

2

211

Веденеева Наталья Александровна

1 б

3

217

Сметанина Светлана Николаевна

1 в

3

215

Калинкина Надежда Васильевна

1 г

3

208

Писарева Ирина Васильевна

1 д

3

218

Золотарева Татьяна Степановна

1 э

4

8

Ефимова Лариса Викторовна

2 а

2

209

Папченко Наталья Анатольевна

2 б

3

210

Барсукова Елена Евгеньевна

2 в

3

112

Кедыч Ольга Евгеньевна

2 г

3

214

Карамнова Светлана Ивановна

2 д

4

28

Азопкова Людмила Васильевна

2 е

4

27

Ананенкова Светлана Сергеевна

3 а

2

213

Буланова Екатерина Александровна

3 б

3

209

Марич Лада Владимировна

3 в

3

212

Кузнецова Светлана Сергеевна

3 г

4

7

Иона Людмила Евгеньевна

3 д

4

29

Болдаева Антонина Николаевна

3 е

4

30

Быстрова Юлия Петровна

4 а

2

207

Кочнева Елена Александровна

4 б

3

213

Шахназарян Елена Вячеславовна

4 в

3

219

Севрюкова Светлана Ивановна

4 г

4

9

Сафронова Ольга Васильевна

4 д

4

24

Лексина Вера Сергеевна

5 а

2

105

Рывес Ольга Александровна

5 б

3

316

Арасланов Геннадий Григорьевич

5 в

3

318

Шутьева Анна Анатольевна

5 г

3

307

Рухлов Антон Алексеевич

5 д

3

202

Зверева Ирина Александровна

5 е

1

212

Черникова Ирина Викторовна

5 ж

1

206

Тулисова Валерия Владимировна

6 а

2

303

Панишева Валентина Александровна

6 б

3

314

Малгова Юлия Юрьевна

6 в

3

312

Пастухова Елена Борисовна

6 г

3

303

Сиковая Юлия Александровна

6 д

1

211

Джалилова Екатерина Александровна

6 е

1

311

Мамина Светлана Викторовна

7 а, 7 м

3

317

Сурина Галина Николаевна

7 б

1

204

Сальникова Лариса Владимировна

7 в

1

105

Кочеткова Анна Юрьевна

7 г

3

310

Сапрыкина Людмила Викторовна

7 к

3

309

Туркина Вера Семеновна

7 е

2

206

Васильченко Ирина Сергеевна

8 а

1

305

Александрова Алла Ивановна

8 м

1

308

Волкова Жанна Вильевна

8 б

1

304

Артюхова Юлия Сергеевна

8 в

1

100

Бобченко Наталья Григорьевна

8 д

1

203

Петрожицкая Ольга Федоровна

8 е

3

203

Гришина Ирина Васильевна

8 ж

2

305

Королева Ирина Николаевна

9 а

1

303

Добрынина Ольга Николаевна

9 е

1

209

Баданова Анна Александровна

9 ж

1

208

Городищенская Лариса Валерьевна

9 б

2

308

Каковкина Наталья Валерьевна

9 в

2

105

Рывес Ольга Александровна

9 г

3

313

Овсянникова Ольга Олеговна

10 а

1

212

Синицына Наталья Валерьевна

Косарев Михаил Михайлович

10 б

1

ОБЖ

Хусаинов Алексей Тагирович

10 в

1

214

Кустова Алла Владимировна

11 а

1

307

Уланова Антонина Алексеевна

11 б

1

110

Шумилова Ольга Станиславовна

11 в

1

207

Кузмина Ирина Викторовна

18.11.18
подробнее
обновлено: 18 ноября 2018
14.11.18
подробнее
обновлено: 14 ноября 2018
12.10.18
подробнее
обновлено: 05 октября 2018