Классные руководители 2021 - 2022 учебный год

 

Класс

Профиль / траектория

№ здания

Классный руководитель

1 а

начальная школа

2

Буланова Екатерина Александровна

1 б

начальная школа

2

Волынцева Елизавета Сергеевна

1 в

начальная школа

3

Кузнецова Светлана Сергеевна

1 г

начальная школа

3

Немурова Ирина Александровна

1 д

начальная школа

3

Марич Лада Владимировна

1 е

начальная школа

4

Иона Людмила Евгеньевна

1 ж

начальная школа

4

Абашина Вера Евгеньевна

1 э

эффективная начальная школа

4

Быстрова Юлия Петровна

2 а

начальная школа

2

Кочнева Елена Александровна

2 б

начальная школа

3

Шахназарян Елена Вячеславовна

2 в

начальная школа

3

Оруджалиева Светлана Леонидовна

2 г

начальная школа

4

Сафронова Ольга Васильевна

3 а

начальная школа

2

Веденеева Наталья Александровна

3 б

начальная школа

3

Сметанина Светлана Николаевна

3 в

начальная школа

3

Калинкина Надежда Васильевна

3 г

начальная школа

3

Писарева Ирина Васильевна

3 д

начальная школа

3

Золотарева Татьяна Степановна

3 э

эффективная начальная школа

4

Лексина Вера Сергеевна

4 а

начальная школа

2

Папченко Наталья Анатольевна

4 б

начальная школа

3

Барсукова Елена Евгеньевна

4 в

начальная школа

3

Кедыч Ольга Евгеньевна

4 г

начальная школа

3

Карамнова Светлана Ивановна

4 д

начальная школа

4

Азопкова Людмила Васильевна

4 е

начальная школа

4

Ананенкова Светлана Сергеевна

4 э

эффективная начальная школа

4

Ефимова Лариса Викторовна

5 а

информационно-технологический

2

Кондулинская Марина Николаевна

5 б

международный бакалавриат (IB)

3

Бахтина Анастасия Андреевна

5 в

универсальный

2

Королева Ирина Николаевна

5 г

универсальный

3

Кузмина Ирина Викторовна

5 д

информационно-технологический

3

Шматов Алексей Викторович

5 е

естественно-научный

3

Гришина Ирина Васильевна

5 и

информационно-технологический

3

Синицына Наталья Валерьевна

5 л

лингвистический

3

Гаврилова Елена Николаевна

5 э

социально-экономический

3

Ермакова Надежда Владимировна

6 а

универсальный

2

Каковкина Наталья Валерьевна

6 б

информационно-технологический

3

Уланова Антонина Алексеевна

6 в

универсальный

3

Овсянникова Ольга Олеговна

6 г

информационно-технологический

3

Фатеева Галина Александровна

6 д

естественно-научный

3

Димов Дмитрий Юрьевич

6 е

естественно-научный

3

Певзнер Артем Михайлович

6 ж

гуманитарный

3

Люкшин Фёдор Николаевич

6 л

лингвистический

3

Беликов Кирилл Игоревич

7 а

универсальный

2

Рывес Ольга Александровна

7 б

информационно-технологический

3

Арасланов Геннадий Григорьевич

7 к

универсальный

(кадетский класс)

2

Шутьева Анна Анатольевна

7 г

информационно-технологический

3

Рухлов Антон Александрович

7 д

естественно-научный

3

Зверева Ирина Александровна

7 е

гуманитарный

1

Черникова Ирина Викторовна

7 ж

лингвистический

1

Тулисова Валерия Владимировна

8 б

информационно-технологический

1

Малгова Юлия Юрьевна

8 в

универсальный

3

Пастухова Елена Борисовна

8 г

информационно-технологический

1

Сиковая Юлия Александровна

8 д

гуманитарный

1

Джалилова Екатерина Александровна

8 е

лингвистический

1

Мамина Светлана Викторовна

8 к

универсальный

(кадетский класс)

2

Панишева Валентина Александровна

8 м

информационно-технологический

1

 

Сиковая Юлия Александровна

9 б

лингвистический

1

Сальникова Лариса Владимировна

9 в

гуманитарный

1

Кочеткова Анна Юрьевна

9 г

гуманитарный

1

Сапрыкина Людмила Викторовна

9 е

универсальный

2

Васильченко Ирина Сергеевна

9 к

универсальный

(кадетский класс)

2

Статникова Мария Викторовна

9 м

информационно-технологический

1

Сурина Галина Николаевна

10 а

гуманитарный

1

Петрожицкая Ольга Федоровна

10 б

социально-гуманитарный

1

Буханова Марина Сергеевна

10 в

социально-экономический

1

Артюхова Юлия Сергеевна

10 г

информационно-технологический

1

Косарев Михаил Михайлович

10 д

физико-математический,
биохимический

1

Кутузова Ольга Юрьевна

10 е

универсальный

1

Хусаинов Алексей Тагирович

11 а

филологический,

социально-гуманитарный

1

Баданова Анна Алексадровна

11 б

физико-математический,

информационно-технологический,

биохимический

1

Орлова Светлана Игоревна,

Городищенская Лариса Валерьевна

11 в

социально-экономический

1

Добрынина Ольга Николаевна

11 г

универсальный

1

Городищенская Лариса Валерьевна